TUYA Driver

TUYA Driver

by TUYA Technologies, LLC

Android application TUYA Driver screenshot

TUYA Driver

Make more and stand out from the crowd delivering packages from one business to another.
TUYA Driver shows you same-day deliveries that businesses need made around town, and you get to choose the ones you want to complete.
All in an easy-to-use app.
You can even get paid for bringing on new business customers to TUYA.
So, let TUYA Driver work for you, not the other way around.MAKE MOREMake more on each delivery even before promos, bonuses or peak hours.
By connecting you directly with businesses, we remove the middleman delivery company and put their profits in your pocket.
Oh, and you’ll make more than delivering people or food on each delivery.TAKE CONTROLA big game-changer…you choose everything.
Choose not only when to work, but also which deliveries to make and work with the customers you like.
Drive full-time, make TUYA a side hustle or build your own delivery business.
You choose.BUILD YOUR OWN BUSINESSBuild your own business without upfront risk or cash out of your pocket.
We’ll reward you for introducing new businesses to TUYA, even when others do the delivery.MAXIMIZE YOUR TIMEAccept multiple deliveries at once and let TUYA optimize your route.
Reduce your downtime, cutdown on driving time, drive fewer miles and save on gas.
In short, make more money.FEEL VALUEDTUYA works for you.
Have questions, call the TUYA Helpline and let same-day delivery experts help you on the spot.
You’re not alone…this is a team sport, and we’ve got a great team!TUYA Driver is available in Houston, TX and rolling out to other TX markets later this year.Download the app and register with TUYA today!
We’ll guide you every step of the way

About TUYA Driver

Package name (App ID)
com.tuyatech.driverapp
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
TUYA Technologies, LLC

Looking for the TUYA Driver APK?

The safest way to get TUYA Driver (com.tuyatech.driverapp) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
👥

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

🎮

Gaming Features

Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.

📚

Learning Tools

Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.

Screenshots

See TUYA Driver in Action

TUYA Driver Screen 1
TUYA Driver Screen 2
TUYA Driver Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is TUYA Driver free?

Yes, TUYA Driver is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install TUYA Driver on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for TUYA Driver by TUYA Technologies, LLC or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.tuyatech.driverapp?

com.tuyatech.driverapp is the App ID (package name) of TUYA Driver on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is TUYA Driver safe to download?

Installing TUYA Driver from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by TUYA Technologies, LLC, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

TUYA Driver

Get TUYA Driver Today

TUYA Driver for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.